IN MEMORY

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alumni Photo


 
ALUMNI

Connie Andersen
Connie Andersen

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Maureen Andersen
Maureen Andersen

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Stacy Angell
Stacy Angell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)

Charley Vaughn Bacon
Charley Vaughn Bacon

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1980)  

Duane Herbert Barris
Duane Herbert Barris

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2003)  

Scott Carney
Scott Carney

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Rhonda Coleman (Downey)
Rhonda Coleman (Downey)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Danice Cratty Daffer
Danice Cratty Daffer

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Preston Dockter
Preston Dockter

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2008)  

Bruce Ronald Floyd
Bruce Ronald Floyd

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Francisco Xavier Gardea
Francisco Xavier Gardea

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1988)  

Julie Ann Giddens
Julie Ann Giddens

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1977)  

Charles Winston Gunter
Charles Winston Gunter

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1977)

Tony Lee Gunter
Tony Lee Gunter

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  

Jay Hanoum
Jay Hanoum

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2014)  

John Hobock
John Hobock

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Hollis
Richard Hollis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2004)  

James Andrew Isom
James Andrew Isom

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2016)  

Megan Johnson
Megan Johnson

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2009)  

Charles Dean Kaucky
Charles Dean Kaucky

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2007)  

Jeffery Wilkinson Keenan
Jeffery Wilkinson Keenan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1981)  

John Willard "Willie" Keenan
John Willard "Willie"…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1980)  

Kelly Charles Keenan
Kelly Charles Keenan

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2012)  

Shane "Wade" Keenan
Shane "Wade" Keenan

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1994)  

Brenda Kent
Brenda Kent

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Bryan Leon King
Bryan Leon King

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Richard Kinslow
Richard Kinslow

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)

Derek Koklas
Derek Koklas

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2007)  

Linda Lenke
Linda Lenke

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)

Scott Lewedag
Scott Lewedag

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Lee Gerald McCullough
Lee Gerald McCullough

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1986)  

Shauna Lee McCullough
Shauna Lee McCullough

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1978)  

Johnna Mitchell
Johnna Mitchell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003)  

David Mock
David Mock

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2005)

Roger O'Brien
Roger O'Brien

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2008)  

Rebecca Pallan
Rebecca Pallan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Anita Lynn Penwell
Anita Lynn Penwell

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2013)  

Brian Petrack
Brian Petrack

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1975)  

Jeffrey Petrack
Jeffrey Petrack

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1975)  

Timothy Petrack
Timothy Petrack

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1975)  

Phillip Stanton Phares
Phillip Stanton Phares

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2002)  

Traci Pokelsek (Baarsma)
Traci Pokelsek (Baarsma)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2007)  

Tracy Pop
Tracy Pop

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2014)  

Jeremy Rasmussen
Jeremy Rasmussen

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2008)  

Arlamay Rogers
Arlamay Rogers

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Brad Scholtka
Brad Scholtka

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  

Robin Schwenck
Robin Schwenck

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2001)  

Dwight Sproul
Dwight Sproul

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

Skip Still
Skip Still

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Buell Keith Sutherland
Buell Keith Sutherland

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Ronald Alan Thrailkill
Ronald Alan Thrailkill

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)

Sydney Rene' (Sandy) Waggoner
Sydney Rene' (Sandy) …

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1988)

Edward William Yeoman, Jr.
Edward William Yeoman…

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1986)  
 
STAFF

David Asmus (German, English, History, Government)
David Asmus (German, En…)

(Deceased 2006)  

Hazel Bandazian (1981 Secretary)
Hazel Bandazian (1981…

(Deceased 2004)  

Darrell Eugene Bellamy (1978 Counselor)
Darrell Eugene Bellamy

(Deceased 2003)  

Daniel Donnelly (1978 Chemistry, Physics)
Daniel Donnelly (1978 C…)

(Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Isgitt (1979 Auto Shop, Drafting)
Kenneth Isgitt (1979 Au…)

(Deceased 1981)  

Alice Kraus (1975 Custodian)
Alice Kraus (1975 Custo…)

(Deceased 2013)  

Rod Poteete (1974 Coach-P. E. ,Driver's Ed, Health)
Rod Poteete (1974 Coach…)

(Deceased 2014)  

Jeane Santovito (1976 Bus Driver)
Jeane Santovito (1976 B…)

(Deceased 2005)  

If you are aware of an Alumni who should be added to this page please let us know.